Liga – Risultati 12^ Giornata

Campionato spagnolo, risultati 12^ Giornata

Giornata Nº 12
DataIncontro
28/10/2022MaiorcaEspanyol11
29/10/2022AlmeriaCelta Vigo31
29/10/2022CadizAtl.Madrid32
29/10/2022SivigliaVallecano01
29/10/2022ValenciaBarcellona01
30/10/2022OsasunaValladolid20
30/10/2022Real MadridGirona11
30/10/2022Athletic BilbaoVillarreal10
30/10/2022Real SociedadBetis02
31/10/2022ElcheGETAFE

Classifica

SquadraPtGVNPRfRsVNPRfRsVNPRfRs
 Real Madrid321210202910420146600154
 Barcellona31121011294510150501144
 Atl.Madrid2312723201221287511125
 Betis231272316850111422254
 Real Sociedad2212714161531268402107
 Athletic Bilbao2112633201241294221118
 Osasuna2012624131150210612235
 Vallecano181253417143119522389
 Villarreal18125341483109222456
 Valencia1512435181431312712267
 Valladolid1412426111731265114512
 Almeria13124171520402128015312
 Maiorca131234510131234622267
 Espanyol1112255152012381213278
 Celta Vigo1112327132422299105415
 Girona101224616202221010024610
 GETAFE1011245111912361012259
 Siviglia1012246111903339213810
 Cadiz1012246824133513113311
 Elche411047826023310024516