Calcio Serie C

Risultati , classifiche dei tre Gironi Campionato Lega Pro – Serie C

GIRONE A

Giornata Nº 9
Data
19/10/2022AlbinoleffeArzignano Valchiampo03
19/10/2022LeccoJuventus Next Gen10
19/10/2022US PergolettesePro Patria32
19/10/2022PiacenzaAC Renate23
19/10/2022Pro SestoNovara21
19/10/2022Virtus VecompPro Vercelli03
19/10/2022FeralpisalòSangiuliano City Nova31
19/10/2022TriestinaPadova02
20/10/2022PordenoneTrento
20/10/2022VicenzaMantova

Classifica

SquadraPtGVNPRfRsVNPRfRsVNPRfRs
 AC Renate18953114103106322187
 Lecco17952213104018212158
 Padova1795221192206230257
 Arzignano Valchiampo1694411372207322164
 Feralpisalò1695131062024331163
 Sangiuliano City Nova15950414133018420369
 US Pergolettese14942314941013401315
 Novara14942314112218420267
 Pro Vercelli14942312102115321277
 Pordenone148422941113231162
 Pro Patria12933312122218511247
 Vicenza118323161031013201338
 Pro Sesto11932410162127711239
 Albinoleffe10924312131225712176
 Juventus Next Gen99234131321173023610
 Trento8822411131127711246
 Mantova8822481521154013311
 Triestina7914481511341003145
 Virtus Vecomp590546130233903134
 Piacenza3903610210328110042
10

GIRONE B

Data
19/10/2022ImoleseCarrarese21
19/10/2022MontevarchiVirtus Entella12
19/10/2022FiorenzuolaGubbio01
19/10/2022PontederaRecanatese00
19/10/2022Vis PesaroLucchese01
19/10/2022SienaRimini00
19/10/2022AlessandriaSassari Torres00
19/10/2022FermanaS. Donato Tavarnelle11
19/10/2022OlbiaAncona24
19/10/2022ReggianaCesena01

Classifica

SquadraPtGVNPRfRsVNPRfRsVNPRfRs
 Reggiana1896031394019220247
 Fiorenzuola1896031254018120244
 Rimini17952217530111122164
 Gubbio1795221152126431051
 Virtus Entella1795221082113331175
 Siena169441932202022173
 Carrarese15950414123017420378
 Cesena1594321162219421122
 Lucchese1594321062206321243
 Ancona14942315102126521195
 Vis Pesaro1293336122022413148
 Sassari Torres119252861215413132
 Imolese1193246153025802217
 Fermana89153891314302246
 Pontedera891538110313512256
 Montevarchi892257141215510429
 Alessandria792166151135910316
 S. Donato Tavarnelle691355110232611235
 Olbia691355121134702215
 Recanatese590543100311302327

GIRONE C

Data
18/10/2022Fidelis AndriaMessina30
18/10/2022GiuglianoPescara11
18/10/2022Juve StabiaFoggia11
18/10/2022GelbisonMonterosi01
18/10/2022LatinaPicerno10
18/10/2022Audace CerignolaTaranto00
18/10/2022CrotoneVirtus Francavilla30
18/10/2022MonopoliCatanzaro01
18/10/2022PotenzaTurris21
18/10/2022ViterbeseAvellino20

Classifica

SquadraPtGVNPRfRsVNPRfRsVNPRfRs
 Catanzaro259810294400152410142
 Crotone2297111545009021164
 Pescara20962117621163410113
 Latina17952214113116421187
 Turris149423141612147302109
 Gelbison149423962127521121
 Juve Stabia149423872214320244
 Giugliano139342151032011402246
 Monopoli13941410103028511225
 Monterosi129333151421210912155
 Audace Cerignola12933310102216311247
 Virtus Francavilla11932471131041014310
 Taranto10931571430154014210
 Potenza9916210131317803135
 Viterbese992349141125812246
 Avellino892256102205200518
 Foggia892255152023702328
 Picerno691359141126502339
 Fidelis Andria691359161225701349
 Messina4911751811246005112