Serie BKT – Risultati

Quarta Giornata Serie BKT

ASCOLI-BENEVENTO 0-2 
15′ Sau, 25′ Insigne

ASCOLI (4-3-1-2): Leali; Baschirotto (76′ Castorani), Botteghin, Avlonitis, D’Orazio (64′ Felicioli); Caligara (46′ Collocolo), Buchel, Saric (65′ Maistro); Fabbrini (46′ Iliev); Dionisi, Bidaoui. All: Sottil
BENEVENTO (4-1-4-1): Paleari; Letizia (55′ Elia), Glik, Barba, Foulon; Calò; Insigne (71′ Brignola), Ionita (71′ Vokic), Improta, Acampora (60′ Tello); Sau (71′ Lapadula). All: Caserta

LECCE-ALESSANDRIA 3-2
12′ Tuia (L), 15′ Corazza (A), 57′ Ba (A), 87′ Rodriguez (L), 96′ Coda (L)

LECCE (4-3-3): Gabriel; Calabresi, Tuia (82′ Meccariello), Lucioni, Gallo (74′ Barreca); Gargiulo (74′ Paganini), Hjulmand, Majer (46′ Bjorkengren); Olivieri (63′ Rodriguez), Coda, Di Mariano. All: Baroni
ALESSANDRIA (3-5-2): Pisseri (90′ Russo); Parodi, Di Gennaro, Celesia (46′ Benedetti); Mustacchio, Milanese (58′ Chiarello), Casarini, Ba, Beghetto (67′ Prestia); Corazza, Orlando (67′ Lunetta). All: Longo

Espulso: Di Gennaro (A)

MONZA-TERNANA 1-1 
5′ Dany Mota (M), 96′ Capone (T)

MONZA (3-5-2): Di Gregorio; Donati, Marrone, Caldirola; Pereira (66′ Sampirisi), Colpani (77′ Valoti), Barberis (77′ Barillà), Mazzitelli, Carlos Augusto; Dany Mota (77′ D’Alessandro), Gytkjaer (64′ Ciurria). All: Stroppa
TERNANA (3-4-2-1): Iannarilli; Boben, Sorensen, Capuano (55′ Palumbo); Defendi, Proietti, Agazzi (73′ Donnarumma), Martella; Partipilo (61′ Mazzocchi), Falletti (73′ Koutsoupias); Pettinari (61′ Capone). All: Lucarelli

PERUGIA-COSENZA 1-1 
51′ Rosi (P), 67′ Situm (C)

PERUGIA (3-4-2-1): Chichizola; Rosi (79′ Curado), Angella, Sgarbi; Falzerano, Burrai, Segre (46′ Santoro), Lisi (64′ Ferrarini); Kouan (86′ Murgia); Murano (46′ Matos), Carretta. All: Alvini
COSENZA (3-5-2): Vigorito; Tiritiello, Rigione, Vaisanen; Situm, Carraro, Palmiero, Boultam (64′ Vallocchia), Sy (64′ Corsi); Gori (91′ Gerbo), Caso (76′ Millico). All: Zaffaroni

Espulso: Palmiero (C)

REGGINA-SPAL 2-1 
16′ Hetemaj (R), 36′ rig. Esposito (S), 68′ Montalto (R)

REGGINA (4-2-3-1): Micai; Lakicevic, Cionek, Stavropoulos, Di Chiara (88′ Liotti); Hetemaj (82′ Bianchi), Crisetig; Rivas (81′ Laribi), Bellomo, Ricci (63′ Cortinovis); Galabinov (63′ Montalto). All: Aglietti
SPAL (3-5-2): Ngagne; Vicari, Capradossi, Tripaldelli (82′ Celia); Spaltro (63′ Peda), Mancosu, Esposito (55′ Da Riva), Crociata (82′ D’Orazio), Viviani; Latte Lath (63′ Seck), Colombo. All: Clotet

VICENZA-PISA 1-3
30′ Proia (V), 43′ Toure (P), 81′ Birindelli (P), 92′ Mastinu (P)

VICENZA (4-3-1-2): Grandi; Di Pardo, Cappelletti, Pasini, Bruscagin (76′ Calderoni); Pontisso (58′ Zonta), Rigoni, Ranocchia; Proia (77′ Crecco); Dalmonte (71′ Giacomelli), Meggiorini (71′ Lanzafame). All: Di Carlo
PISA (4-3-2-1): Nicolas; Hermannsson (59′ Birindelli), Caracciolo, Leverbe, Beruatto; Toure, De Vitis (65′ Nagy), Marin; Gucher (83′ Mastinu), Marsura (59′ Sibilli); Lucca (83′ Masucci). All: D’Angelo

CITTADELLA-PORDENONE 1-0
58′ Okwonkwo

CITTADELLA (4-3-1-2): Kastrati; Cassandro (59′ Icardi), Perticone, Adorni, Donnarumma; D’Urso (59′ Vita), Pavan, Branca (81′ Antonucci); Baldini (81′ Mazzocco); Tounkara, Okwonkwo (63′ Okwonkwo). All: Gorini
PORDENONE (4-3-1-2): Perisan; El Kaouakibi, Camporese, Sabbione, Falasco (46′ Chrzanowski); Magnino (71′ Cambiaghi), Pasa (54′ Petriccione), Misuraca; Pinato (75′ Sylla); Tsadjout (75′ Pellegrini), Folorunsho. All: Rastelli

CLASSIFICA SERIE B


POSIZIONESQUADRAPUNTI
1Pisa12
2Brescia10
3Ascoli9 
4Cittadella9
5Reggina8
6Frosinone8
7Benevento7
8Parma7
9Cremonese6
10Monza6
11Perugia5
12Lecce5
13SPAL4
14Cosenza4
15Crotone3
16Como2
17Ternana1
18Alessandria0
19Vicenza0
20Pordenone0