Liga- risultati e classifica 9^ Giornata

Real Madrid 3-1 contro il Barcellona

Giornata Nº 9
DataIncontro
14/10/2022VallecanoGETAFE00
15/10/2022GironaCadiz11
15/10/2022ValenciaElche22
15/10/2022MaiorcaSiviglia01
15/10/2022Athletic BilbaoAtl.Madrid01
16/10/2022Celta VigoReal Sociedad12
16/10/2022Real MadridBarcellona31
16/10/2022EspanyolValladolid10
16/10/2022BetisAlmeria31
17/10/2022VillarrealOsasuna

La Classifica

Totali
SquadraPtGVNPRfRsVNPRfRsVNPRfRs
 Real Madrid259810228310104500124
 Barcellona22971121431080401134
 Atl.Madrid1996121572027641081
 Real Sociedad199612151221156401106
 Betis19961213650010211234
 Athletic Bilbao1795221763128421092
 Valencia149423161031111411256
 Osasuna138413983027611122
 Villarreal1283321031105122252
 Vallecano11932410122114411368
 Celta Vigo10931510162128810328
 Espanyol99234121611361012166
 Siviglia992349140222721277
 Maiorca992347101133512145
 Girona8922512152129901336
 GETAFE892258161134811248
 Valladolid8922561411214113510
 Almeria7921681520265014210
 Cadiz6913541702321111226
 Elche3903662102237014314