Ligue1: risultati e classifica

La situazione in Ligue1

Giornata Nº 9
DataIncontro
30/09/2022AngersMarsiglia03
01/10/2022StrasburgoRennes13
01/10/2022Parigi SGNizza21
02/10/2022LorientLille21
02/10/2022AjaccioClermont13
02/10/2022AuxerreBrestois11
02/10/2022TolosaMontpellier42
02/10/2022TroyesReims22
02/10/2022MonacoNantes41
02/10/2022LensLione10

Classifica

TotaliIn casaFuori Casa
SquadraPtGVNPRfRsVNPRfRsVNPRfRs
 Parigi SG25981028531094500191
 Marsiglia23972019541010431091
 Lorient229711191340010531198
 Lens21963017750012513052
 Monaco1795221713212101131072
 Rennes15943217930110313176
 Lille139414171820281121297
 Lione139414161140113401337
 Clermont13941412142024821286
 Montpellier1294052119302981031211
 Troyes1193241618121672031011
 Tolosa11932413152218810357
 Auxerre8922592012258103412
 Angers89225921113511112410
 Nizza892256110131621255
 Reims79144121902249122810
 Nantes7914491512145023510
 Brestois6913591902221011379
 Strasburgo590547120324702235
 Ajaccio491175140142810336