Liga; risultati e classifica

Liga: la situazione dopo la settima giornata

DataIncontro
30/09/2022Athletic BilbaoAlmeria40
01/10/2022CadizVillarreal00
01/10/2022GETAFEValladolid23
01/10/2022SivigliaAtl.Madrid02
01/10/2022MaiorcaBarcellona01
02/10/2022EspanyolValencia22
02/10/2022Celta VigoBetis10
02/10/2022GironaReal Sociedad35
02/10/2022Real MadridOsasuna11
03/10/2022VallecanoElche21

Classifica

SquadraPtGVNPRfRsVNPRfRsVNPRfRs
 Barcellona19761019121070400121
 Real Madrid19761018721073400114
 Athletic Bilbao1675111643118320081
 Betis1575021054007110234
 Atl.Madrid1374121261025531071
 Real Sociedad13741212111114630185
 Osasuna137412863016411122
 Villarreal1273311021105122151
 Valencia1073131273019201235
 Vallecano107313992014411255
 Celta Vigo1073139132117610227
 Maiorca87223681123411134
 Girona7721410122028801224
 GETAFE772148151124710248
 Valladolid772146131021411259
 Espanyol5712491401351011144
 Siviglia571247130121611267
 Almeria471154111023401317
 Cadiz471151140130910215
 Elche1701631801226004112