Calcio Serie C: il punto sui tre Gironi A, B e C

Roisultati e classifiche dela Campionato Lega Pro

Girone A

DataIncontro
24/09/2022LeccoMantova30
24/09/2022US PergoletteseArzignano Valchiampo11
24/09/2022PiacenzaAlbinoleffe22
24/09/2022PordenonePadova01
24/09/2022Pro PatriaAC Renate11
24/09/2022Pro SestoSangiuliano City Nova12
24/09/2022TrentoTriestina11
24/09/2022Virtus VecompFeralpisalò01
24/09/2022Pro VercelliNovara12
12/10/2022VicenzaJuventus

Classifica

SquadraPtGVNPRfRsVNPRfRsVNPRfRs
 Padova125401832005120132
 Feralpisalò125401511011130040
 Novara115320841204220042
 Pordenone105311620111230050
 Sangiuliano City Nova95302971014320154
 Arzignano Valchiampo95230731104112032
 AC Renate85221772004202135
 Pro Patria85221651205210113
 Vicenza7421112420010101123
 Lecco75212782015201126
 US Pergolettese75212552105200203
 Pro Vercelli55122581113301125
 Trento45113891117500214
 Juventus44112661013201134
 Pro Sesto451136110123510136
 Triestina45041460111303033
 Albinoleffe35032580111202146
 Mantova3510451310133003210
 Virtus Vecomp35032360122502011
 Piacenza250234100213500215

GIRONE B

Giornata Nº 5
DataIncontro
24/09/2022CesenaPontedera11
24/09/2022RecanateseSassari Torres02
24/09/2022AlessandriaCarrarese21
24/09/2022MontevarchiFermana22
24/09/2022GubbioVirtus Entella00
24/09/2022ImoleseFiorenzuola02
24/09/2022LuccheseRimini21
24/09/2022OlbiaSiena00
24/09/2022ReggianaSan Donato20
24/09/2022Vis PesaroAncona03

Classifica

SquadraPtGVNPRfRsVNPRfRsVNPRfRs
 Carrarese1254011162006220154
 Reggiana1254011023008110121
 Siena115320712002012051
 Gubbio115320612104011021
 Fiorenzuola95302432002010223
 Ancona85221841113211052
 Vis Pesaro85221341011312021
 Rimini75212741013111143
 Lucchese75212762106300213
 Virtus Entella75212561011211144
 Fermana65131651103102134
 Sassari Torres55122440111211132
 San Donato55122460212310123
 Cesena55122460213410112
 Olbia55122141111101103
 Pontedera45041560203302123
 Imolese45113291021601113
 Alessandria35104391023600203
 Recanatese35032260211301113
 Montevarchi25023290202200307

GIRONE C

Giornata Nº 5
DataIncontro
24/09/2022MonterosiVirtus Francavilla21
24/09/2022Fidelis AndriaPicerno11
24/09/2022CatanzaroMessina30
24/09/2022FoggiaPescara04
24/09/2022GelbisonTaranto30
24/09/2022GiuglianoTurris41
24/09/2022Juve StabiaViterbese00
24/09/2022LatinaAvellino10
24/09/2022MonopoliAudace Cerignola21
24/09/2022PotenzaCrotone11

Classifica

SquadraPtGVNPRfRsVNPRfRsVNPRfRs
 Catanzaro13541017230012011052
 Crotone135410932003021063
 Pescara125401821011130071
 Turris105311871104320144
 Juve Stabia105311631112220041
 Monopoli95302873008300204
 Giugliano852211062108301123
 Monterosi75212752015201123
 Latina752127101114410136
 Audace Cerignola75212681103210236
 Virtus Francavilla75212552002001235
 Picerno55122681013102137
 Gelbison55122551115401101
 Potenza55050550304402011
 Avellino45113351102100314
 Foggia451133111022701114
 Fidelis Andria35032570212301134
 Taranto351044131012400329
 Viterbese35032360112302113
 Messina150144110113500316