Bundesliga: risultati e classifica

Bundseliga: la situazione dopo l’ottava giornata

Giornata Nº 8
DataIncontro
30/09/2022Bayern MonacoBayer Leverkusen40
01/10/2022LipsiaBochum40
01/10/2022FriburgoMainz 0521
01/10/2022ColoniaBorussia Dortmund32
01/10/2022Eintracht FrankfurtUnion Berlino20
01/10/2022WolfsburgStoccarda32
01/10/2022Werder BremaGladbach51
02/10/2022HertaHoffenheim11
02/10/2022Schalke 04Augsburg23

Classifica

SquadraPtGVNPRfRsVNPRfRsVNPRfRs
 Union Berlino1785211563108321173
 Friburgo1785211262114431082
 Bayern Monaco15843123622093211143
 Borussia Dortmund15850311103015320267
 Eintracht Frankfurt14842216132128821085
 Hoffenheim1484221383108311255
 Colonia13834114102116413086
 Werder Brema128332181311210822085
 Gladbach12833211103017203148
 Augsburg1284048121032830164
 Lipsia1183231312310112013210
 Mainz 051183238120211430278
 Wolfsburg882248141217810316
 Herta781438100314511245
 Schalke 0468134101711281202225
 Stoccarda580539130223603167
 Bayer Leverkusen581259160134911257
 Bochum18017523013212004311